https://www.facebook.com/JoanneFairy/


Junior Presentation Night at East Burwood 27th March 2019
https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1755470017886283

Presidents Lunch at Heatherdale Reserve & Kookaburra Ray McIntosh Grand Final game time action

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1751722124927739

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1751715644928387

BHRDCA U16A Ron Hennessey Shield Grand Final Day 1 & 2 albums

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1751477751618843

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1742643972502221

Box Hill North Super Kings – A Grade Premiers

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1741883835911568

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1744235005676451

IEGC Stage 2 Spirit Girls GF Blackburn CC

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1747862251980393

BHRDCA Dorothy McIntosh action Park Orchards vs St Davids

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1744422278991057

BHRDCA DIVISON C MITCHAM CC Premiers

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1742607575839194

BHRDCA U16A GF Park Orchards Premiers 2018 / 19

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1735686546531297

BHRDCA U14A Grand Final – Kerrimuir United v Blackburn, congratulations KUCC

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1733907153375903

BHRDCA action at Blackburn vs Vermont semi day 1

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1733622723404346

BHRDCA U18 Grandfinal, Congrats to Nunawading

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1732271503539468

BHRDCA Veterans A Div GF Mitcham vs nth Alphinton

https://www.facebook.com/pg/JoanneFairy/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1717034638396488

Sponsors, Partners & Supporters
BHRDCA Events Calendar
ANZ Volunteer of the Month Recognition
ANZ Volunteer of the Month Recognition

The Volunteer Of The Month Is:

OCTOBER: Graham Holinger (Kerrimuir CC)
NOVEMBER: David Elliott (Laburnum CC)
DECEMBER: Robert Nash – Nunawading CC
JANUARY: Simon Meade (Vermont South CC)
FEBRUARY: Luke Gibson (Blackburn CC)
MARCH: Joint winners - Ken Calder (Glen Waverley Hawks CC) & Steve Judd (Koonung Heights CC)

Photos
Archives